The Best Hyundai Oil Filters

When you want to maintain your Hyundai and keep it running smoothly, there are a number of things you can do. One of the most important things is to change out the oil and oil filter on a regular basis. The oil in your vehicle is necessary for providing lubrication to different engine parts. The oil filter is the part that helps to remove any particles and debris that could build up and damage these parts. Replacing the filter regularly is important so it doesn't become clogged and is able to do a proper job of removing these contaminants. Apart from regular maintenance, it helps to know the signs of a failing filter just in case. A decrease in fuel efficiency can be one of them due to your car working harder on less oil. Your car can even overheat from a lack of oil that can be caused by a clogged filter. OEM oil filters are going to do the best job at filtering out debris from your car and keep it running well! An OEM filter will be made from high quality parts and with your specific model in mind. Find the best one for your Hyundai here on our site.

954013V000 - : Antenna Assembly Coil for Hyundai Image

Antenna Assembly Coil

Hyundai 95401-3V000
$91.66
MSRP $92.40
Save $0.74
0.8% Off
2731037130 - : Coil Ignition Center for Hyundai Image

Coil Ignition Center

Hyundai 27310-37130
$166.99
MSRP $168.34
Save $1.35
0.8% Off
954404D000 - : Antenna Assembly Coil for Hyundai Image

Antenna Assembly Coil

Hyundai 95440-4D000
$121.06
MSRP $122.03
Save $0.97
0.8% Off
954013L000DS - : Antenna Assembly Coil for Hyundai Image

Antenna Assembly Coil

Hyundai 95401-3L000-DS
$104.30
MSRP $105.15
Save $0.85
0.8% Off
9774929700 - : Coil Snap Ring for Hyundai Image

Coil Snap Ring

Hyundai 97749-29700
2.0L, 2010-2012. 3.8L, 2010-2012.
$16.46
MSRP $16.60
Save $0.14
0.8% Off
1129306256K - : Ignition Coil Bolt for Hyundai Image

Ignition Coil Bolt

Hyundai 11293-06256-K
2.0L. Hybrid, plug-in. 1.6L hybrid.
$1.26
MSRP $1.27
Save $0.01
0.8% Off
546333R000 - : Coil Spring Insulator for Hyundai Image

Coil Spring Insulator

Hyundai 54633-3R000
Azera. Lower. Sonata Hybrid.
$29.28
MSRP $29.52
Save $0.24
0.8% Off
1141706256B - : Ignition Coil Bolt for Hyundai Image

Ignition Coil Bolt

Hyundai 11417-06256-B
1.6L turbo.
$1.47
MSRP $1.48
Save $0.01
0.7% Off
954012L000 - : Antenna Assembly Coil for Hyundai Image

Antenna Assembly Coil

Hyundai 95401-2L000
$88.88
MSRP $89.60
Save $0.72
0.8% Off
95401C5100 - : Antenna Assembly Coil for Hyundai Image

Antenna Assembly Coil

Hyundai 95401-C5100
$51.41
MSRP $51.82
Save $0.41
0.8% Off
353012B100 - : Ignition Coil Bolt for Hyundai Image

Ignition Coil Bolt

Hyundai 35301-2B100
2018-19.
$9.02
MSRP $9.10
Save $0.08
0.9% Off

No results found for "oil filter". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!