Brake Pads

Brake Pads
58101-F3A00
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Elantra. Us built. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$92.71
$68.98
$92.71
$68.98
Brake Pads
58101-C2A10
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Sonata. 16 inch wheels. Without hybrid, 16 rotor. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$92.71
$68.98
$92.71
$68.98
Brake Pads
58101-0WA00
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit-Front Brake More
Description: Santa Fe. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe
$140.52
$104.54
$140.52
$104.54
Brake Pads
58101-2MA10
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Genesis Coupe. With 18 rotor. 18 front brakes. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis Coupe
$368.24
$262.56
$368.24
$262.56
Brake Pads
58302-3MA30
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit-Rear Disc Brake More
Description: Genesis sedan. 3.8l. 5.0l. 4.6l. From 8/20/08. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis
$92.71
$68.98
$92.71
$68.98
Brake Pads
58302-3NA00
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit-Rear Disc Brake More
Description: Equus. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus
$92.71
$68.98
$92.71
$68.98
Brake Pads
58302-C1A15
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit-Rear Disc Brake More
Description: Sonata. Without epb. Without hybrid, without electric parking brake. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$92.71
$68.98
$92.71
$68.98
Brake Pads
58101-3MA11
Positions: Front, Rear
Other Names: Front Pads, Rear Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Replaces: 58101-3MA10
Description: Genesis. 4.6l. 3.8L, from 9/12/08. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis
$140.52
$104.54
$140.52
$104.54
Brake Pads
58101-2VA25
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Veloster. With turbo. With sport susp. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Veloster
$92.71
$68.98
$92.71
$68.98
Brake Pads
58101-E6A10
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Sonata. With hybrid. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$92.71
$68.98
$92.71
$68.98
Brake Pads
58302-2BA41
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit-Rear Disc Brake More
Replaces: 58302-2BA00, 58302-2BA40
Description: Santa Fe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe
$92.71
$68.98
$92.71
$68.98
Brake Pads
58101-3XA20
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Elantra. Coupe. Korean built. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$92.71
$68.98
$92.71
$68.98
Brake Pads
58101-B1A20
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Genesis sedan. 3.8l. With awd. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis
$140.52
$104.54
$140.52
$104.54
Brake Pads
58101-3QA50
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Kit-Front Disc Brake More
Description: Sonata Hybrid. With sport suspension. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$92.71
$68.98
$92.71
$68.98
Brake Pads
58302-D3A00
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Kit-Rear Disc Brake More
Description: Tucson. Without awd. More
Notes: Included With Caliper Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$92.71
$68.98
$92.71
$68.98

No results found for "brake pads". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!