Door Sills

Door Trim Panel Clip
82315-2W000
Positions: Left Upper, Left Rear, Left Lower, Right Upper, Right Rear, Right Lower
Other Names: Door Trim Panel Lower Clip, Door Trim Panel Retainer Clip, Corner Trim Retainer, Cowl Trim Clip, Quarter Pillar Trim Clip, Upper... More
Description: Type 2. Us built. Korea built. Without sport. Rear compartment. With hybrid, rear. With hybrid, center. Without hybrid, upper. Without... More
Notes: Included With Windshield Pillar Trim. Part Is Non-reuseable, Replace Only. Included With Upper Center Pillar Trim. Included With Lower... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Kona,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 4 more
$2.18
$1.62
$2.18
$1.62

No results found for "door sills". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!