Radiator & Cooling Parts

Radiator Support
64101-G2000
Other Names: Carrier Assembly-Front End Module More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Ioniq
$742.05
$486.42
$742.05
$486.42
Auxiliary Radiator
25308-G2000
Other Names: Radiator, Radiator Assembly-Inverter More
Description: Ioniq hybrid. Radiator inverter. Hybrid, plug-in, plug-in. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Ioniq
$543.81
$387.73
$543.81
$387.73
Radiator Support
64101-2V010
Other Names: Carrier Assembly-Front End Module More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Veloster
$504.44
$330.66
$504.44
$330.66
Radiator Assembly
25310-F2000
Other Names: Radiator More
Description: Elantra. 2.0L, manual trans. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT
$405.89
$266.06
$405.89
$266.06
Radiator Assembly
25310-4R000
Other Names: Radiator More
Description: Sonata Hybrid. More
Notes: Includes Radiator Cap. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$512.47
$335.93
$512.47
$335.93
Radiator Assembly Upper Mount
25333-2M000
Positions: Right Upper, Left Upper
Other Names: Radiator Assembly Upper Bracket, Bracket Assembly-Radiator Mtg Upper More
Description: 3.8L. 2.0L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis Coupe
$22.30
$15.25
$22.30
$15.25
Radiator Assembly Upper Bracket
25333-2M100
Positions: Left
Other Names: Bracket Assembly-Radiator Mtg Upper More
Description: 3.8L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis Coupe
$22.30
$15.25
$22.30
$15.25
Cap
25330-4R000
Other Names: Radiator Cap, Reservoir Cap, Cap Assembly-Radiator More
Description: Sonata Hybrid. Expansion tank cap. More
Notes: Included With Reservoir Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$13.06
$9.72
$13.06
$9.72
Upper Hose
25414-4R000
Other Names: Hose Assembly-Radiator Upper More
Description: Sonata Hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$37.66
$28.02
$37.66
$28.02
Lower Hose
25415-F2500
Other Names: Hose Assembly-Radiator Lower More
Description: 2.0L. 1.6L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$29.05
$21.61
$29.05
$21.61
Upper Hose
25414-2M100
Other Names: Hose Assembly-Radiator Upper More
Description: Genesis Coupe. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis Coupe
$38.97
$28.99
$38.97
$28.99
Lower Hose
25412-2E200
Other Names: Hose-Radiator Lower More
Description: Tucson. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$24.97
$18.58
$24.97
$18.58
Water Outlet
25310-G2000
Other Names: Radiator, Radiator Assembly More
Description: Ioniq hybrid. Radiator assy. Hybrid, plug-in, engine. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Ioniq
$405.89
$266.06
$405.89
$266.06
Fan Shroud
25350-3X500
Other Names: Shroud-Radiator More
Description: Elantra GT. Sedan. More
Notes: Included With Fan Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$133.52
$99.34
$133.52
$99.34
Grille
86351-A5010
Other Names: Grille-Radiator More
Description: 2013-2015, with chrome. More
Notes: Included With Grille Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$145.60
$108.32
$145.60
$108.32
Fan Shroud
25350-1W052
Other Names: Shroud-Radiator More
Description: Accent. All. From 11/11/14. Without turbo. More
Notes: Included With Fan Assembly. Includes Expansion Tank. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Veloster
$108.63
$80.82
$108.63
$80.82
Fan Shroud
25350-F2000
Other Names: Shroud-Radiator More
Description: Elantra GT. 2.0L. More
Notes: Included With Fan Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT
$132.19
$98.35
$132.19
$98.35
Grille
86350-F3000
Other Names: Grille Assembly-Radiator More
Description: Us built, without chrome. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$339.55
$242.10
$339.55
$242.10
Cover Support
86361-G2000
Other Names: Cover-Radiator Grille Upper More
Description: Hybrid, plug-in, without auto brake. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Ioniq
$42.53
$29.09
$42.53
$29.09
Chrome Cover
86353-3L350
Other Names: Cr PIECE1-Radiator More
Description: Without moldings, #1. With moldings, 2006-10, #1. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$16.26
$11.12
$16.26
$11.12
Outer Molding
86352-A5600
Other Names: Piece-Radiator Grille Upper More
Description: 2016-2017. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra GT
$128.02
$95.24
$128.02
$95.24
Sight Shield
86353-2V500
Other Names: Cover-Radiator Grille Upper More
Description: With turbo. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Veloster
$177.67
$116.46
$177.67
$116.46
Emblem Base
86352-3S700
Other Names: Mesh-Radiator Grille More
Description: 2014, chrome. More
Notes: Included With Grille Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$15.71
$11.69
$15.71
$11.69
Grille Assembly
86350-C2AA0
Other Names: Grille Assembly-Radiator More
Description: Without hybrid, 2018-19, without adaptive cruise, without sport bumper. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$712.05
$507.69
$712.05
$507.69

No results found for "radiator, radiator hose, radiator cap". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!